anterin dong

Huahaha… tadi sore sembari nunggu hujan untuk kembali ke kos an, sempet chat ama Ya^, plurker yang saya bujuk2 untuk ikutan ngeblog.

Tiba2 dia nyeletuk

Telpon umbrella boynya biar nganterin pulang

Huahaha…. saya baru ngeh, soalnya di status YM saya

Duh gimana pulangnya kalo terus2an ujan?!

Dan saya sms si lelaki payung, and he replied, “boleh, with my pleasure”

Dasar gokil, emangnya dia dimana?!

yang jelas ga di sebelah rumah saya, ga juga di daerah yang satu kode pos dengan saya, ga juga di daerah yang sama kode area SLJJnya, walau masih di kode negara +62.

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “anterin dong

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s